Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 356 | CHALMETA RAMOS, UNAI | PROM1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:02:21 | 00:00 |
2 | 353 | FERNANDEZ SANAHUJA, MARTIN | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:02:21 | 00:00 |
3 | 350 | CORTES COVES, IVAN | PROM1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:02:27 | 00:06 |
4 | 358 | MARTINEZ LUJAN, ALBERTO | PROM1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:02:27 | 00:06 |
5 | 360 | MACHADO TRIJONYTE, ALEJANDRO | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:02:27 | 00:06 |
6 | 589 | RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, ENZO | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:02:57 | 00:36 |
7 | 357 | CARRION PICAZO, ASIER | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:03:03 | 00:42 |
8 | 370 | LLORET MAYOR, LUCAS | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:03:16 | 00:55 |
9 | 533 | PEREZ GUERRERO, JERONIMO | PROM1 | LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE ,C | 0:03:16 | 00:55 |
10 | 364 | WALS CERDA, MARCELO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:03:23 | 01:02 |
11 | 361 | MEJIAS TORRES, IZAN | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:03:23 | 01:02 |
12 | 352 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, PABLO | PROM1 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:03:27 | 01:06 |
13 | 379 | PAREJA USO, JORGE | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:03:32 | 01:11 |
14 | 388 | VERDU BALLESTER, GUILLEM | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:03:32 | 01:11 |
15 | 389 | RICO RUIZ, JAVI | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:32 | 01:11 |
16 | 527 | CALLEJAS GIL, NOEL VICENT | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:03:39 | 01:18 |
17 | 385 | MEJIA GUZMAN, MATTHEW | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:45 | 01:24 |
18 | 386 | CALVO CAMPOS, JOAN | PROM1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:03:45 | 01:24 |
19 | 587 | RAMIREZ DAVIA, MIKEL | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:48 | 01:27 |
20 | 588 | MAESTRE RIZO, ELIAS | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:04:07 | 01:46 |
21 | 538 | TOLMOS RUBIO, MATEO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:04:09 | 01:48 |
22 | 536 | OLMOS VALERO, MANUEL | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:04:18 | 01:57 |
23 | 391 | GAONA TRUJILLO, DANIEL | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:04:24 | 02:03 |
24 | 534 | TOLMOS RUBIO, HUGO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:04:49 | 02:28 |
25 | 529 | CALLEJAS GIL, THIAGO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:05:20 | 02:59 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 351 | CANO MELGAR, MARTINA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:03:01 | 00:00 |
2 | 387 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, CARLA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:03:03 | 00:02 |
3 | 371 | LLORCA CONESA, MARIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:03:14 | 00:13 |
4 | 373 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, LAIA | FPRO1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:21 | 00:20 |
5 | 372 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, IRIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:03:35 | 00:34 |
6 | 382 | BENEYTO BELDA, EVA | FPRO1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:03:48 | 00:47 |
7 | 535 | GALIANO DOMINGO, EMMA | FPRO1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:04:05 | 01:04 |
8 | 383 | MORALES ANTON, AITANA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:04:07 | 01:06 |
9 | 593 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:04:31 | 01:30 |
10 | 369 | MILLE JIMENEZ, AINARA | FPRO1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:04:42 | 01:41 |
11 | 368 | GARCIA BANCHON, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:05:12 | 02:11 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 301 | CASTILLO LOPEZ, DARIO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:04:28 | 00:00 |
2 | 311 | MORENO SERRANO, ALEX | PROM2 | LA VALLDIGNA, CC | 0:04:28 | 00:00 |
3 | 305 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, SERGIO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:04:33 | 00:05 |
4 | 303 | AZA GARCIA, ALBERTO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:04:48 | 00:20 |
5 | 304 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, FELIP | PROM2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:04:48 | 00:20 |
6 | 300 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MARIA | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:04:48 | 00:20 |
7 | 330 | SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:05:06 | 00:38 |
8 | 329 | PRIMO CABRERA, ALBERTO | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:05:08 | 00:40 |
9 | 307 | SAEZ SERRANO, PABLO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:05:12 | 00:44 |
10 | 320 | BISBAL VIDAL, ADRIA | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:05:18 | 00:50 |
11 | 332 | SERRANO DONAT, IZAN | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:05:18 | 00:50 |
12 | 321 | LOPEZ ARACENA, MATEO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:05:23 | 00:55 |
13 | 302 | SANCHO GARCIA, PAU | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:05:23 | 00:55 |
14 | 534 | LOPEZ CHICLANO, BRUNO | PROM2 | SAX, CC | 0:05:29 | 01:01 |
15 | 306 | MIRALLES MORENO, XAVI | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:05:32 | 01:04 |
16 | 335 | ROBLES ROMERO, DARECK | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:05:37 | 01:09 |
17 | 349 | FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ERIC | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:05:41 | 01:13 |
18 | 309 | MEDINA ALAMEDA, MARC | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:05:50 | 01:22 |
19 | 310 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, MARC | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:06:04 | 01:36 |
20 | 586 | PARRA GINER, JAIME | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:06:07 | 01:39 |
21 | 338 | GAONA TRUJILLO, DAVID | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:06:07 | 01:39 |
22 | 532 | CHACON SBITNEV, ALEJANDRO | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:07:20 | 02:52 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 326 | FULLANA TRO, VERA | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:05:41 | 00:00 |
2 | 313 | GALINDO CARDENAL, ELIA | FPRO2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:05:46 | 00:05 |
3 | 312 | DE LA POZA LORENTE, INES | FPRO2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:06:07 | 00:26 |
4 | 315 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, SARA | FPRO2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:06:07 | 00:26 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 265 | MARIN FALCO, MARC | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:07:57 | 00:00 |
2 | 269 | HIRALDO GARCIA, IKER | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:08:22 | 00:25 |
3 | 251 | GASCH RAMON, IVAN | PRIN1 | IN BIKE | 0:08:28 | 00:31 |
4 | 250 | GARCIA BAGAN, ADRIAN | PRIN1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:08:44 | 00:47 |
5 | 252 | SAEZ POVEDA, MANEL | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:08:49 | 00:52 |
6 | 437 | MOLINA TELLO, MAVERICK | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:08:49 | 00:52 |
7 | 254 | BOX GARCIA, JAVIER | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:09:24 | 01:27 |
8 | 585 | ESTEVE FLOR, ORIOL | PRIN1 | SAX, CC | 0:09:54 | 01:57 |
9 | 260 | CAMARA ROMERO, PABLO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:09:57 | 02:00 |
10 | 273 | MARIN GIRONES, LUCAS | PRIN1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:09:57 | 02:00 |
11 | 267 | RUIZ SEBASTIA, LEO | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:09:57 | 02:00 |
12 | 271 | FABRA MARTINEZ, PAU | PRIN1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:09:57 | 02:00 |
13 | 275 | TARANCON SANCHEZ, YANIC | PRIN1 | ELXENDURO, CE | 0:10:10 | 02:13 |
14 | 258 | IÑESTA SELVA, ALEJANDRO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:10:10 | 02:13 |
15 | 584 | MARQUEZ RUANO, MARC | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:10:31 | 02:34 |
16 | 256 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, ENEKO | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:10:31 | 02:34 |
17 | 517 | VIVES PASTOR, JOEL | PRIN1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:10:53 | 02:56 |
18 | 259 | TORRES ALBERT, LEO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:10:55 | 02:58 |
19 | 253 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, PABLO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:11:09 | 03:12 |
20 | 274 | CHIRLEU MARTINEZ, JAUME | PRIN1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:12:46 | 04:49 |
21 | 591 | MATEO MALLEBRERA, MARC | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:18:12 | 10:15 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 280 | CASARES ABAD, CLAUDIA | FPRI1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:10:06 | 00:00 |
2 | 284 | MORALES ANTON, VEGA | FPRI1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:10:31 | 00:25 |
3 | 518 | SALA HERNANDEZ, VERA | FPRI1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:10:55 | 00:49 |
4 | 255 | MESTRE PUIG, CLARA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:10:55 | 00:49 |
5 | 262 | KASETA, EMMA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:12:07 | 02:01 |
6 | 282 | SIERRA FUERTES, CARLOTA | FPRI1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:13:50 | 03:44 |
7 | 474 | GONZALEZ FELIPE, ALMA | FPRI1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:16:17 | 06:11 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 208 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, JAVIER | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:07:39 | 00:00 |
2 | 201 | CORTES COVES, ADRIAN | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:07:56 | 00:17 |
3 | 200 | SALA HERNANDEZ, LUCAS | PRIN2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:08:01 | 00:22 |
4 | 209 | MARTINEZ GARCIA, UNAI | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:08:02 | 00:23 |
5 | 205 | CAMPOS GALVEZ, LEO | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:08:30 | 00:51 |
6 | 207 | SANCHEZ GODOY, PAU | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 0:08:46 | 01:07 |
7 | 594 | SALA ABAD, VICENTE | PRIN2 | ILICITANA, UC | 0:09:01 | 01:22 |
8 | 217 | MOLLA GONZALEZ, MARTIN | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:09:01 | 01:22 |
9 | 214 | HERRERO PARRA, PABLO | PRIN2 | VILA-REAL, CC | 0:09:09 | 01:30 |
10 | 203 | COLLADO SOLER, MARC | PRIN2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:09:25 | 01:46 |
11 | 211 | GARCIA BANCHON, LUCAS | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:09:27 | 01:48 |
12 | 590 | MARTIN RESINA, CARLES | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:09:27 | 01:48 |
13 | 220 | DIAZ HAUSLAIGNER, GABRIEL | PRIN2 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 0:09:27 | 01:48 |
14 | 206 | LLORCA CONESA, SERGIO | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:09:45 | 02:06 |
15 | 592 | GODOY VILAR, LUCAS | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 0:09:48 | 02:09 |
16 | 226 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO | PRIN2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:10:37 | 02:58 |
17 | 233 | BARBERA TABERNER, DIDAC | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:10:57 | 03:18 |
18 | 485 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, PAU | PRIN2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:11:15 | 03:36 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 202 | COLOMA CHAMORRO, VALERIA | FPRI2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:08:39 | 00:00 |
2 | 210 | MARTINEZ CLIMENT, NAIA | FPRI2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:09:36 | 00:57 |
3 | 204 | GARCIA ORTEGA, TEHYA | FPRI2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:09:41 | 01:02 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 150 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:08:58 | 00:00 |
2 | 151 | JORQUES ARTERO, ALBERT | ALE-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 0:09:47 | 00:49 |
3 | 155 | GUMBAU RUBIO, TIKO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 0:09:47 | 00:49 |
4 | 154 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, SERGIO | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:09:57 | 00:59 |
5 | 152 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, HUGO | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:09:57 | 00:59 |
6 | 161 | GALVEZ ARAEZ, OSCAR | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:09:57 | 00:59 |
7 | 153 | MILLE JIMENEZ, MATEO | ALE-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:10:13 | 01:15 |
8 | 189 | CANO SORIANO, FELIX | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:10:20 | 01:22 |
9 | 160 | RODRIGO CANTO, ADRIAN | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:10:20 | 01:22 |
10 | 158 | DE VERA MORENO, FRAN | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:10:33 | 01:35 |
11 | 171 | VANACLOCHA FERRER, IGNACIO | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:10:35 | 01:37 |
12 | 177 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, OLIVER | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:10:48 | 01:50 |
13 | 180 | JEREZ GUTIERREZ , LUCAS | ALE-1 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 0:10:48 | 01:50 |
14 | 186 | SANCHEZ PEREZ, IKER | ALE-1 | ROPE, CD | 0:10:48 | 01:50 |
15 | 167 | CHALMETA RAMOS, SAUL | ALE-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:10:48 | 01:50 |
16 | 157 | BERNA GOMEZ, ARTURO | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:11:10 | 02:12 |
17 | 162 | MORALES GARRO, DANIEL | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:11:14 | 02:16 |
18 | 187 | ROCHER CATALA, NOE | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:11:24 | 02:26 |
19 | 176 | ARROYO ZARAGOZA, HUGO | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:11:24 | 02:26 |
20 | 168 | GARCIA OLCINA, LUIS | ALE-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:11:24 | 02:26 |
21 | 182 | BALAGUER MURIACH, OCTAVIO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 0:11:37 | 02:39 |
22 | 243 | MARTINEZ INIESTA, CARLOS | ALE-1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 0:11:48 | 02:50 |
23 | 194 | DEL VALLE GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:11:58 | 03:00 |
24 | 173 | VANACLOCHA FERRER, GUILLERMO | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:12:19 | 03:21 |
25 | 487 | BUENO HERRERO, AARON | ALE-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:12:31 | 03:33 |
26 | 526 | ARGUELLO SANTOS, DANTE | ALE-1 | LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE ,C | 0:13:25 | 04:27 |
27 | 179 | PARRA AMPOSTA, JUAN | ALE-1 | VILA-REAL, CC | 0:14:02 | 05:04 |
28 | 183 | ORTEGA HUERTAS, ENRIC | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:14:04 | 05:06 |
29 | 206 | CASAO BENEITE, PABLO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:14:07 | 05:09 |
30 | 465 | MOLINA VILLAGRASA, LUCAS | ALE-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:14:27 | 05:29 |
31 | 502 | BARTOLL MARTIN, PAU | ALE-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:15:31 | 06:33 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 159 | CANO MELGAR, AINHOA | FAL-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:10:14 | 00:00 |
2 | 156 | PEREZ GUILABERT, ERIKA Mª | FAL-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:10:47 | 00:33 |
3 | 195 | MOLINES GARCIA, SARAY | FAL-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:11:12 | 00:58 |
4 | 170 | RICO RUIZ, PAULA | FAL-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:11:50 | 01:36 |
5 | 166 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, IARA | FAL-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:11:53 | 01:39 |
6 | 165 | NAYA SANMARTIN, LAURA | FAL-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:13:29 | 03:15 |
7 | 174 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, LUCIA | FAL-1 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:14:30 | 04:16 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 112 | BELTRAN SULLER, ALEX | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:08:54 | 00:00 |
2 | 100 | FULLANA TRO, PERE | ALE-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:09:30 | 00:36 |
3 | 107 | CASTROVIEJO ONRUBIA, SAMUEL | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:09:30 | 00:36 |
4 | 123 | VELIZ POVEDA, ERIC | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:09:41 | 00:47 |
5 | 101 | SANCHO GARCIA, MARC | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:09:46 | 00:52 |
6 | 103 | BOX GARCIA, ANTONIO | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:09:46 | 00:52 |
7 | 106 | GARCIA ARELLANO, MAXIM | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:09:46 | 00:52 |
8 | 110 | FUENTES MEGIAS, SANTIAGO | ALE-2 | VILA-REAL, CC | 0:09:56 | 01:02 |
9 | 122 | MARGARIT MORAGUES, SERGI | ALE-2 | TRIASPORT, CE | 0:10:05 | 01:11 |
10 | 120 | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN | ALE-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:10:05 | 01:11 |
11 | 113 | MIRALLES MORENO, ALEX | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:10:15 | 01:21 |
12 | 115 | MUÑOZ PERIS, ADRIAN | ALE-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:10:17 | 01:23 |
13 | 126 | VIVES PASTOR, AITOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:10:27 | 01:33 |
14 | 121 | MARTI CEREZUELA, VICTOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:10:49 | 01:55 |
15 | 104 | RICO CANO, ERIK | ALE-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:10:57 | 02:03 |
16 | 114 | SIERRA FUERTES, FRANCISCO | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:11:15 | 02:21 |
17 | 118 | MONTABES FERNANDEZ, IZAN | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:11:21 | 02:27 |
18 | 111 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, QUIQUE | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:14:25 | 05:31 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 526 | SEGURA GARCIA, ADRIANA | FAL-2 | ALMORADI, CC | 0:10:31 | 00:00 |
2 | 108 | GASCH RAMON, NAIA | FAL-2 | IN BIKE | 0:10:39 | 00:08 |
3 | 117 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LARA | FAL-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:10:57 | 00:26 |
4 | 116 | BRU ROIG, NEUS | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:10:57 | 00:26 |
5 | 129 | CABRERA PRIMO, ELENA | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:15:38 | 05:07 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 69 | BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, AARON | INF-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 0:18:36 | 00:00 |
2 | 50 | GARCIA BAGAN, ALEX | INF-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:18:36 | 00:00 |
3 | 60 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, HUGO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:18:36 | 00:00 |
4 | 51 | SORIANO RAMON, MARCOS | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:18:36 | 00:00 |
5 | 74 | PICAZO PELLIN, PABLO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:18:36 | 00:00 |
6 | 59 | GALINDO CARDENAL, ANDREU | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:18:36 | 00:00 |
7 | 52 | SORIANO RAMON, ALVARO | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:18:53 | 00:17 |
8 | 63 | PEREZ JOVER, WENCES | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:19:14 | 00:38 |
9 | 81 | BLASCO FORES, ORIOL | INF-1 | TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC | 0:19:14 | 00:38 |
10 | 77 | PICAZO PELLIN, JOSE | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:19:27 | 00:51 |
11 | 79 | MANZANO ORDIÑANA, ALBERTO | INF-1 | LA FORCA, PC | 0:19:42 | 01:06 |
12 | 75 | MIRA LEO, MARC | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:20:47 | 02:11 |
13 | 531 | ALARCON VILLAESCUSA, JORGE | INF-1 | NOVELDA, UC | 0:21:39 | 03:03 |
14 | 86 | BERNABEU ANTILLAQUE, YERAY | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:22:21 | 03:45 |
15 | 68 | CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, IZAN | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:22:23 | 03:47 |
16 | 53 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | INF-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:22:56 | 04:20 |
17 | 61 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IKER | INF-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:24:29 | 05:53 |
18 | 532 | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, RAUL | INF-1 | INDEPENDIENTE | 0:26:23 | 07:47 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 54 | IVARS SIRERA, MARIA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:19:22 | 00:00 |
2 | 84 | CASARES ABAD, CAROLINA | FIN-1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:19:40 | 00:18 |
3 | 58 | GUMBAU RUBIO, NAIARA | FIN-1 | IN BIKE | 0:23:35 | 04:13 |
4 | 65 | MARTINEZ CLIMENT, NEREA | FIN-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:24:58 | 05:36 |
5 | 88 | CABRERA PRIMO, MARIA | FIN-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:25:50 | 06:28 |
6 | 533 | LOPEZ CASTILLO, IRENE | FIN-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:26:08 | 06:46 |
7 | 55 | COLLADO SOLER, NORA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:26:15 | 06:53 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 2 | SANCHEZ CIFRE, JORDI | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:25:22 | 00:00 |
2 | 1 | ARQUES VERDU, PEPE | INF-2 | JAVEA, CC | 0:25:30 | 00:08 |
3 | 21 | MONCHO SIGNES, MARC | INF-2 | JAVEA, CC | 0:26:01 | 00:39 |
4 | 3 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, HUGO | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:26:50 | 01:28 |
5 | 7 | FERNANDEZ CERDAN, JOSE ANTONIO | INF-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:27:19 | 01:57 |
6 | 8 | CHALMETA MARTINEZ, MARC | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:27:31 | 02:09 |
7 | 43 | MOLINA VILLAGRASA, PABLO | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:27:38 | 02:16 |
8 | 9 | ALARCON CIFUENTES, JAVIER | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:27:51 | 02:29 |
9 | 5 | AVILA MARTINEZ, DENILSON FABIAN | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:27:54 | 02:32 |
10 | 15 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, CARLOS | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:28:09 | 02:47 |
11 | 29 | MARTINEZ BEA, VICTOR | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:28:14 | 02:52 |
12 | 4 | PUIG SIGNES, MARCOS | INF-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:28:54 | 03:32 |
13 | 19 | BELTRAN CABEDO, MANUEL | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:29:52 | 04:30 |
14 | 11 | SOLANA SORIANO, PAU | INF-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:30:13 | 04:51 |
15 | 514 | VERA BERNABE, GUILLERMO | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:30:42 | 05:20 |
16 | 37 | JUAN SANCHEZ, ALEX | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:31:00 | 05:38 |
17 | 10 | CANO PEREZ, DAVID | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:31:41 | 06:19 |
18 | 24 | MELGAREJO NOYA, VICTOR | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:32:53 | 07:31 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 6 | ALDERETE MARTINEZ, NOA | FIN-2 | JAVEA, CC | 0:29:27 | 00:00 |
2 | 12 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, NOA | FIN-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:30:10 | 00:43 |
3 | 16 | GUERRERO FERRE, MIRIAM | FIN-2 | LA FORCA, PC | 0:31:44 | 02:17 |
4 | 17 | MIRALLES MORENO, MAR | FIN-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:32:13 | 02:46 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | CHALMETA RAMOS, UNAI | PROM1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 356 |
2 | MACHADO TRIJONYTE, ALEJANDRO | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 360 |
3 | FERNANDEZ SANAHUJA, MARTIN | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 353 |
4 | CORTES COVES, IVAN | PROM1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 350 |
5 | CANO MELGAR, MARTINA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 351 |
6 | MARTINEZ LUJAN, ALBERTO | PROM1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 358 |
7 | LLORCA CONESA, MARIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 371 |
8 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, CARLA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 387 |
9 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, PABLO | PROM1 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 352 |
10 | CARRION PICAZO, ASIER | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 357 |
11 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, LAIA | FPRO1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 373 |
12 | PAREJA USO, JORGE | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 379 |
13 | WALS CERDA, MARCELO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 364 |
14 | LLORET MAYOR, LUCAS | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 370 |
15 | RICO RUIZ, JAVI | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 389 |
16 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, IRIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 372 |
17 | VERDU BALLESTER, GUILLEM | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 388 |
18 | CALLAU MARTINEZ, YLENIA | FPRO1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 381 |
19 | BENEYTO BELDA, EVA | FPRO1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 382 |
20 | MEJIA GUZMAN, MATTHEW | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 385 |
21 | MORALES ANTON, AITANA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 383 |
22 | CALVO CAMPOS, JOAN | PROM1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 386 |
23 | RICO CANO, BORJA | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 374 |
24 | CALLEJAS GIL, NOEL VICENT | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 527 |
25 | GAONA TRUJILLO, DANIEL | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 391 |
26 | RAMIREZ GIMENEZ, ENZO | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 589 |
27 | GARCIA BANCHON, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 368 |
28 | PEREZ GUERRERO, JERONIMO | PROM1 | LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE ,C | 533 |
29 | MILLE JIMENEZ, AINARA | FPRO1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 369 |
30 | MEJIAS TORRES, IZAN | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 361 |
31 | RAMIREZ DAVIA, MIKEL | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 587 |
32 | GALIANO DOMINGO, EMMA | FPRO1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 535 |
33 | MAESTRE RIZO, ELIAS | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 588 |
34 | TOLMOS RUBIO, MATEO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 538 |
35 | OLMOS VALERO, MANUEL | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 536 |
36 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 593 |
37 | TOLMOS RUBIO, HUGO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 534 |
38 | CALLEJAS GIL, THIAGO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 529 |
39 | AZNAR PICAZO, RAUL | PROM1 | 537 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | CASTILLO LOPEZ, DARIO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 301 |
2 | MORENO SERRANO, ALEX | PROM2 | LA VALLDIGNA, CC | 311 |
3 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, SERGIO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 305 |
4 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MARIA | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 300 |
5 | AZA GARCIA, ALBERTO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 303 |
6 | SANCHO GARCIA, PAU | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 302 |
7 | PRIMO CABRERA, ALBERTO | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 329 |
8 | SERRANO DONAT, IZAN | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 332 |
9 | SANCHEZ VAZQUEZ, DANIEL | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 330 |
10 | FULLANA TRO, VERA | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 326 |
11 | BISBAL VIDAL, ADRIA | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 320 |
12 | SAEZ SERRANO, PABLO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 307 |
13 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, FELIP | PROM2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 304 |
14 | MIRALLES MORENO, XAVI | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 306 |
15 | GALINDO CARDENAL, ELIA | FPRO2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 313 |
16 | ROBLES ROMERO, DARECK | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 335 |
17 | LOPEZ ARACENA, MATEO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 321 |
18 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, MARC | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 310 |
19 | DE LA POZA LORENTE, INES | FPRO2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 312 |
20 | GAONA TRUJILLO, DAVID | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 338 |
21 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, SARA | FPRO2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 315 |
22 | MEDINA ALAMEDA, MARC | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 309 |
23 | FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ERIC | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 349 |
24 | LOPEZ CHICLANO, BRUNO | PROM2 | SAX, CC | 534 |
25 | PARRA GINER, JAIME | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 586 |
26 | CHACON SBITNEV, ALEJANDRO | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 532 |
27 | LISEWSKI, DIEGO | PROM2 | 533 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | GASCH RAMON, IVAN | PRIN1 | IN BIKE | 251 |
2 | GARCIA BAGAN, ADRIAN | PRIN1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 250 |
3 | MARIN FALCO, MARC | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 265 |
4 | HIRALDO GARCIA, IKER | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 269 |
5 | BOX GARCIA, JAVIER | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 254 |
6 | CAMARA ROMERO, PABLO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 260 |
7 | SAEZ POVEDA, MANEL | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 252 |
8 | IÑESTA SELVA, ALEJANDRO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 258 |
9 | RUIZ SEBASTIA, LEO | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 267 |
10 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, ENEKO | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 256 |
11 | CASARES ABAD, CLAUDIA | FPRI1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 280 |
12 | MESTRE PUIG, CLARA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 255 |
13 | MARIN GIRONES, LUCAS | PRIN1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 273 |
14 | FABRA MARTINEZ, PAU | PRIN1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 271 |
15 | MORALES ANTON, VEGA | FPRI1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 284 |
16 | MOLINA TELLO, MAVERICK | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 437 |
17 | TORRES ALBERT, LEO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 259 |
18 | KASETA, EMMA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 262 |
19 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, PABLO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 253 |
20 | TARANCON SANCHEZ, YANIC | PRIN1 | ELXENDURO, CE | 275 |
21 | VIVES PASTOR, JOEL | PRIN1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 517 |
22 | CHIRLEU MARTINEZ, JAUME | PRIN1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 274 |
23 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LUCIA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 261 |
24 | SIERRA FUERTES, CARLOTA | FPRI1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 282 |
25 | SALA HERNANDEZ, VERA | FPRI1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 518 |
26 | GONZALEZ FELIPE, ALMA | FPRI1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 474 |
27 | ESTEVE FLOR, ORIOL | PRIN1 | SAX, CC | 585 |
28 | MARQUEZ RUANO, MARC | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 584 |
29 | MATEO MALLEBRERA, MARC | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 591 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, JAVIER | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 208 |
2 | CORTES COVES, ADRIAN | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 201 |
3 | SALA HERNANDEZ, LUCAS | PRIN2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 200 |
4 | MARTINEZ GARCIA, UNAI | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 209 |
5 | COLOMA CHAMORRO, VALERIA | FPRI2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 202 |
6 | CAMPOS GALVEZ, LEO | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 205 |
7 | COLLADO SOLER, MARC | PRIN2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 203 |
8 | GARCIA BANCHON, LUCAS | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 211 |
9 | HERRERO PARRA, PABLO | PRIN2 | VILA-REAL, CC | 214 |
10 | GARCIA ORTEGA, TEHYA | FPRI2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 204 |
11 | MARTINEZ CLIMENT, NAIA | FPRI2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 210 |
12 | LLORCA CONESA, SERGIO | PRIN2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 206 |
13 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, ALEJANDRO | PRIN2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 226 |
14 | DIAZ HAUSLAIGNER, GABRIEL | PRIN2 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 220 |
15 | BARBERA TABERNER, DIDAC | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 233 |
16 | MOLLA GONZALEZ, MARTIN | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 217 |
17 | SANCHEZ GODOY, PAU | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 207 |
18 | GONZALEZ MARTINEZ, PAU | PRIN2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 485 |
19 | SALA ABAD, VICENTE | PRIN2 | ILICITANA, UC | 594 |
20 | MARTIN RESINA, CARLES | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 590 |
21 | GODOY VILAR, LUCAS | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 592 |
22 | LOPEZ CHICLANO, PEDRO | PRIN2 | 520 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 150 |
2 | GUMBAU RUBIO, TIKO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 155 |
3 | JORQUES ARTERO, ALBERT | ALE-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 151 |
4 | MILLE JIMENEZ, MATEO | ALE-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 153 |
5 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, SERGIO | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 154 |
6 | GALVEZ ARAEZ, OSCAR | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 161 |
7 | RODRIGO CANTO, ADRIAN | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 160 |
8 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, HUGO | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 152 |
9 | CANO MELGAR, AINHOA | FAL-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 159 |
10 | VANACLOCHA FERRER, IGNACIO | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 171 |
11 | ARROYO ZARAGOZA, HUGO | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 176 |
12 | DE VERA MORENO, FRAN | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 158 |
13 | PEREZ GUILABERT, ERIKA Mª | FAL-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 156 |
14 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, OLIVER | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 177 |
15 | CANO SORIANO, FELIX | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 189 |
16 | BERNA GOMEZ, ARTURO | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 157 |
17 | MORALES GARRO, DANIEL | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 162 |
18 | TARAZONA PEREZ, ERIC | ALE-1 | BENISSA, CC | 164 |
19 | MOLINES GARCIA, SARAY | FAL-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 195 |
20 | CHALMETA RAMOS, SAUL | ALE-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 167 |
21 | GARCIA OLCINA, LUIS | ALE-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 168 |
22 | BALAGUER MURIACH, OCTAVIO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 182 |
23 | JEREZ GUTIERREZ , LUCAS | ALE-1 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 180 |
24 | SANCHEZ PEREZ, IKER | ALE-1 | ROPE, CD | 186 |
25 | VANACLOCHA FERRER, GUILLERMO | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 173 |
26 | ROCHER CATALA, NOE | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 187 |
27 | RICO RUIZ, PAULA | FAL-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 170 |
28 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, IARA | FAL-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 166 |
29 | PARRA AMPOSTA, JUAN | ALE-1 | VILA-REAL, CC | 179 |
30 | BUENO HERRERO, AARON | ALE-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 487 |
31 | DEL VALLE GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 194 |
32 | NAYA SANMARTIN, LAURA | FAL-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 165 |
33 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, LUCIA | FAL-1 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 174 |
34 | ORTEGA HUERTAS, ENRIC | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 183 |
35 | MARTINEZ INIESTA, CARLOS | ALE-1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 243 |
36 | ARGUELLO SANTOS, DANTE | ALE-1 | LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE ,C | 526 |
37 | BARTOLL MARTIN, PAU | ALE-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 502 |
38 | CASAO BENEITE, PABLO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 206 |
39 | MOLINA VILLAGRASA, LUCAS | ALE-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 465 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | FULLANA TRO, PERE | ALE-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 100 |
2 | SANCHO GARCIA, MARC | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 101 |
3 | CASTROVIEJO ONRUBIA, SAMUEL | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 107 |
4 | BOX GARCIA, ANTONIO | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 103 |
5 | BELTRAN SULLER, ALEX | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 112 |
6 | VELIZ POVEDA, ERIC | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 123 |
7 | MUÑOZ PERIS, ADRIAN | ALE-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 115 |
8 | MORTE RODRIGUEZ, MAURO | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 102 |
9 | FUENTES MEGIAS, SANTIAGO | ALE-2 | VILA-REAL, CC | 110 |
10 | MIRALLES MORENO, ALEX | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 113 |
11 | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN | ALE-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 120 |
12 | BRU ROIG, NEUS | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 116 |
13 | GASCH RAMON, NAIA | FAL-2 | IN BIKE | 108 |
14 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, QUIQUE | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 111 |
15 | MARGARIT MORAGUES, SERGI | ALE-2 | TRIASPORT, CE | 122 |
16 | MARTI CEREZUELA, VICTOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 121 |
17 | RICO CANO, ERIK | ALE-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 104 |
18 | VIVES PASTOR, AITOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 126 |
19 | GARCIA ARELLANO, MAXIM | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 106 |
20 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LARA | FAL-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 117 |
21 | SIERRA FUERTES, FRANCISCO | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 114 |
22 | MONTABES FERNANDEZ, IZAN | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 118 |
23 | CABRERA PRIMO, ELENA | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 129 |
24 | SEGURA GARCIA, ADRIANA | FAL-2 | ALMORADI, CC | 526 |
25 | SANCHEZ GODOY, MARIA | FAL-2 | 119 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | GARCIA BAGAN, ALEX | INF-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 50 |
2 | SORIANO RAMON, ALVARO | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 52 |
3 | SORIANO RAMON, MARCOS | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 51 |
4 | GALINDO CARDENAL, ANDREU | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 59 |
5 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, HUGO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 60 |
6 | IVARS SIRERA, MARIA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 54 |
7 | BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, AARON | INF-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 69 |
8 | CASARES ABAD, CAROLINA | FIN-1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 84 |
9 | PICAZO PELLIN, PABLO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 74 |
10 | BLASCO FORES, ORIOL | INF-1 | TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC | 81 |
11 | PEREZ JOVER, WENCES | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 63 |
12 | PICAZO PELLIN, JOSE | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 77 |
13 | BERNABEU ANTILLAQUE, YERAY | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 86 |
14 | GUMBAU RUBIO, NAIARA | FIN-1 | IN BIKE | 58 |
15 | MIRA LEO, MARC | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 75 |
16 | COLLADO SOLER, NORA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 55 |
17 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | INF-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 53 |
18 | CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, IZAN | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 68 |
19 | CABRERA PRIMO, MARIA | FIN-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 88 |
20 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IKER | INF-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 61 |
21 | MARTINEZ CLIMENT, NEREA | FIN-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 65 |
22 | MANZANO ORDIÑANA, ALBERTO | INF-1 | LA FORCA, PC | 79 |
23 | ALARCON VILLAESCUSA, JORGE | INF-1 | NOVELDA, UC | 531 |
24 | LOPEZ CASTILLO, IRENE | FIN-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 533 |
25 | MARTINEZ SANCHEZ, RAUL | INF-1 | INDEPENDIENTE | 532 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | SANCHEZ CIFRE, JORDI | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 2 |
2 | ARQUES VERDU, PEPE | INF-2 | JAVEA, CC | 1 |
3 | MONCHO SIGNES, MARC | INF-2 | JAVEA, CC | 21 |
4 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, HUGO | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 3 |
5 | CHALMETA MARTINEZ, MARC | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 8 |
6 | ALARCON CIFUENTES, JAVIER | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 9 |
7 | FERNANDEZ CERDAN, JOSE ANTONIO | INF-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 7 |
8 | MARTINEZ BEA, VICTOR | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 29 |
9 | ALDERETE MARTINEZ, NOA | FIN-2 | JAVEA, CC | 6 |
10 | AVILA MARTINEZ, DENILSON FABIAN | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 5 |
11 | PUIG SIGNES, MARCOS | INF-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 4 |
12 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, CARLOS | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 15 |
13 | BELTRAN CABEDO, MANUEL | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 19 |
14 | SOLANA SORIANO, PAU | INF-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 11 |
15 | CANO PEREZ, DAVID | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 10 |
16 | MOLINA VILLAGRASA, PABLO | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 43 |
17 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, NOA | FIN-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 12 |
18 | JUAN SANCHEZ, ALEX | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 37 |
19 | MIRALLES MORENO, MAR | FIN-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 17 |
20 | GUERRERO FERRE, MIRIAM | FIN-2 | LA FORCA, PC | 16 |
21 | VERA BERNABE, GUILLERMO | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 514 |
22 | MELGAREJO NOYA, VICTOR | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 24 |
23 | RUIZ AYELO, IKER | INF-2 | 522 |