Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 360 | MACHADO TRIJONYTE, ALEJANDRO | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:01:25 | 00:00 |
2 | 353 | FERNANDEZ SANAHUJA, MARTIN | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:01:25 | 00:00 |
3 | 356 | CHALMETA RAMOS, UNAI | PROM1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:01:25 | 00:00 |
4 | 350 | CORTES COVES, IVAN | PROM1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:01:25 | 00:00 |
5 | 357 | CARRION PICAZO, ASIER | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:01:35 | 00:10 |
6 | 388 | VERDU BALLESTER, GUILLEM | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:01:36 | 00:11 |
7 | 364 | WALS CERDA, MARCELO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:01:36 | 00:11 |
8 | 513 | FERNANDEZ BERNABEU, FRANCISCO JAVIER | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:01:36 | 00:11 |
9 | 379 | PAREJA USO, JORGE | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:01:44 | 00:19 |
10 | 389 | RICO RUIZ, JAVI | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:01:44 | 00:19 |
11 | 542 | HERRERO GISBERT, MIGUEL | PROM1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 0:01:44 | 00:19 |
12 | 386 | CALVO CAMPOS, JOAN | PROM1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:01:45 | 00:20 |
13 | 536 | OLMOS VALERO, MANUEL | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:01:45 | 00:20 |
14 | 374 | RICO CANO, BORJA | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:01:47 | 00:22 |
15 | 392 | SANTOS NAVARRO, LUDWING | PROM1 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 0:01:47 | 00:22 |
16 | 385 | MEJIA GUZMAN, MATTHEW | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:01:47 | 00:22 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 351 | CANO MELGAR, MARTINA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:01:35 | 00:00 |
2 | 387 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, CARLA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:01:36 | 00:01 |
3 | 372 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, IRIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:01:36 | 00:01 |
4 | 382 | BENEYTO BELDA, EVA | FPRO1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:01:36 | 00:01 |
5 | 383 | MORALES ANTON, AITANA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:01:44 | 00:09 |
6 | 371 | LLORCA CONESA, MARIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:01:44 | 00:09 |
7 | 373 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, LAIA | FPRO1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:01:45 | 00:10 |
8 | 384 | DIAZ SANCHEZ, SARA | FPRO1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:01:45 | 00:10 |
9 | 593 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:01:47 | 00:12 |
10 | 368 | GARCIA BANCHON, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:01:47 | 00:12 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 301 | CASTILLO LOPEZ, DARIO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
2 | 305 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, SERGIO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
3 | 311 | MORENO SERRANO, ALEX | PROM2 | LA VALLDIGNA, CC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
4 | 332 | SERRANO DONAT, IZAN | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
5 | 329 | PRIMO CABRERA, ALBERTO | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
6 | 300 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MARIA | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
7 | 302 | SANCHO GARCIA, PAU | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
8 | 304 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, FELIP | PROM2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
9 | 308 | CUENCA LOPEZ, YOEL | PROM2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
10 | 306 | MIRALLES MORENO, XAVI | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
11 | 324 | TORRES BERNABEU, JOSE ANTONIO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
12 | 320 | BISBAL VIDAL, ADRIA | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
13 | 335 | ROBLES ROMERO, DARECK | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:01:19 | 00:00 |
14 | 349 | FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ERIC | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:01:40 | 00:21 |
15 | 321 | LOPEZ ARACENA, MATEO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:01:40 | 00:21 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 326 | FULLANA TRO, VERA | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:01:30 | 00:00 |
2 | 315 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, SARA | FPRO2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:01:31 | 00:01 |
3 | 399 | PAREJA USO, CAROL | FPRO2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:01:50 | 00:20 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 265 | MARIN FALCO, MARC | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:03:19 | 00:00 |
2 | 269 | HIRALDO GARCIA, IKER | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:19 | 00:00 |
3 | 250 | GARCIA BAGAN, ADRIAN | PRIN1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:03:24 | 00:05 |
4 | 252 | SAEZ POVEDA, MANEL | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:03:24 | 00:05 |
5 | 254 | BOX GARCIA, JAVIER | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:03:24 | 00:05 |
6 | 260 | CAMARA ROMERO, PABLO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:03:24 | 00:05 |
7 | 437 | MOLINA TELLO, MAVERICK | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:03:30 | 00:11 |
8 | 256 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, ENEKO | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:38 | 00:19 |
9 | 517 | VIVES PASTOR, JOEL | PRIN1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:03:40 | 00:21 |
10 | 259 | TORRES ALBERT, LEO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:03:42 | 00:23 |
11 | 258 | IÑESTA SELVA, ALEJANDRO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:03:52 | 00:33 |
12 | 253 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, PABLO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:03:52 | 00:33 |
13 | 522 | SANCHEZ TORAL, MARCO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:04:00 | 00:41 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 284 | MORALES ANTON, VEGA | FPRI1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:03:38 | 00:00 |
2 | 255 | MESTRE PUIG, CLARA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:03:38 | 00:00 |
3 | 280 | CASARES ABAD, CLAUDIA | FPRI1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:03:38 | 00:00 |
4 | 262 | KASETA, EMMA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:03:58 | 00:20 |
5 | 261 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LUCIA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:03:58 | 00:20 |
6 | 282 | SIERRA FUERTES, CARLOTA | FPRI1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:04:00 | 00:22 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 208 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, JAVIER | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:14 | 00:00 |
2 | 201 | CORTES COVES, ADRIAN | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:03:14 | 00:00 |
3 | 209 | MARTINEZ GARCIA, UNAI | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:03:19 | 00:05 |
4 | 205 | CAMPOS GALVEZ, LEO | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:03:23 | 00:09 |
5 | 203 | COLLADO SOLER, MARC | PRIN2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:03:23 | 00:09 |
6 | 207 | SANCHEZ GODOY, PAU | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 0:03:25 | 00:11 |
7 | 211 | GARCIA BANCHON, LUCAS | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:03:29 | 00:15 |
8 | 220 | DIAZ HAUSLAIGNER, GABRIEL | PRIN2 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 0:03:47 | 00:33 |
9 | 233 | BARBERA TABERNER, DIDAC | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:03:57 | 00:43 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 202 | COLOMA CHAMORRO, VALERIA | FPRI2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:03:19 | 00:00 |
2 | 204 | GARCIA ORTEGA, TEHYA | FPRI2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:03:33 | 00:14 |
3 | 540 | MECA RUIZ, ANA LUCIA | FPRI2 | BICIS BURU AGUILAS | 0:04:09 | 00:50 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 150 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:06:22 | 00:00 |
2 | 151 | JORQUES ARTERO, ALBERT | ALE-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 0:06:22 | 00:00 |
3 | 161 | GALVEZ ARAEZ, OSCAR | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:06:23 | 00:01 |
4 | 154 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, SERGIO | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:06:26 | 00:04 |
5 | 155 | GUMBAU RUBIO, TIKO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 0:06:26 | 00:04 |
6 | 152 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, HUGO | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:06:32 | 00:10 |
7 | 158 | DE VERA MORENO, FRAN | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:06:33 | 00:11 |
8 | 177 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, OLIVER | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:06:33 | 00:11 |
9 | 167 | CHALMETA RAMOS, SAUL | ALE-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:06:33 | 00:11 |
10 | 157 | BERNA GOMEZ, ARTURO | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:06:36 | 00:14 |
11 | 186 | SANCHEZ PEREZ, IKER | ALE-1 | ROPE, CD | 0:06:36 | 00:14 |
12 | 162 | MORALES GARRO, DANIEL | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:06:55 | 00:33 |
13 | 168 | GARCIA OLCINA, LUIS | ALE-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:06:55 | 00:33 |
14 | 182 | BALAGUER MURIACH, OCTAVIO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 0:06:55 | 00:33 |
15 | 243 | MARTINEZ INIESTA, CARLOS | ALE-1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 0:07:03 | 00:41 |
16 | 183 | ORTEGA HUERTAS, ENRIC | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:07:23 | 01:01 |
17 | 194 | DEL VALLE GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:08:24 | 02:02 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 159 | CANO MELGAR, AINHOA | FAL-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:06:34 | 00:00 |
2 | 156 | PEREZ GUILABERT, ERIKA Mª | FAL-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:06:36 | 00:02 |
3 | 195 | MOLINES GARCIA, SARAY | FAL-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:06:55 | 00:21 |
4 | 170 | RICO RUIZ, PAULA | FAL-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:07:03 | 00:29 |
5 | 166 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, IARA | FAL-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:07:03 | 00:29 |
6 | 165 | NAYA SANMARTIN, LAURA | FAL-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:07:13 | 00:39 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 112 | BELTRAN SULLER, ALEX | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:06:39 | 00:00 |
2 | 101 | SANCHO GARCIA, MARC | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:06:39 | 00:00 |
3 | 102 | MORTE RODRIGUEZ, MAURO | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:06:44 | 00:05 |
4 | 100 | FULLANA TRO, PERE | ALE-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:06:47 | 00:08 |
5 | 103 | BOX GARCIA, ANTONIO | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:06:47 | 00:08 |
6 | 123 | VELIZ POVEDA, ERIC | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:06:48 | 00:09 |
7 | 106 | GARCIA ARELLANO, MAXIM | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:06:48 | 00:09 |
8 | 120 | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN | ALE-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:06:48 | 00:09 |
9 | 530 | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL | ALE-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 0:06:49 | 00:10 |
10 | 113 | MIRALLES MORENO, ALEX | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:06:51 | 00:12 |
11 | 104 | RICO CANO, ERIK | ALE-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:06:51 | 00:12 |
12 | 549 | VAREA MARCHENA, DIEGO | ALE-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 0:06:51 | 00:12 |
13 | 548 | OLMO PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER | ALE-2 | ESCUELA PUERTO LUMBRERAS | 0:06:51 | 00:12 |
14 | 126 | VIVES PASTOR, AITOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 0:06:58 | 00:19 |
15 | 121 | MARTI CEREZUELA, VICTOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:07:01 | 00:22 |
16 | 111 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, QUIQUE | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:07:01 | 00:22 |
17 | 114 | SIERRA FUERTES, FRANCISCO | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:07:12 | 00:33 |
18 | 118 | MONTABES FERNANDEZ, IZAN | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:07:12 | 00:33 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 116 | BRU ROIG, NEUS | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:07:01 | 00:00 |
2 | 117 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LARA | FAL-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:07:12 | 00:11 |
3 | 129 | CABRERA PRIMO, ELENA | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:08:24 | 01:23 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 69 | BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, AARON | INF-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 0:13:24 | 00:00 |
2 | 74 | PICAZO PELLIN, PABLO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:13:24 | 00:00 |
3 | 51 | SORIANO RAMON, MARCOS | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:13:26 | 00:02 |
4 | 52 | SORIANO RAMON, ALVARO | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 0:13:27 | 00:03 |
5 | 50 | GARCIA BAGAN, ALEX | INF-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:13:28 | 00:04 |
6 | 77 | PICAZO PELLIN, JOSE | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:14:05 | 00:41 |
7 | 63 | PEREZ JOVER, WENCES | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 0:14:05 | 00:41 |
8 | 81 | BLASCO FORES, ORIOL | INF-1 | TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC | 0:14:12 | 00:48 |
9 | 68 | CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, IZAN | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:14:19 | 00:55 |
10 | 53 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | INF-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 0:14:24 | 01:00 |
11 | 60 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, HUGO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:14:26 | 01:02 |
12 | 61 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IKER | INF-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 0:14:33 | 01:09 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 84 | CASARES ABAD, CAROLINA | FIN-1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:14:12 | 00:00 |
2 | 54 | IVARS SIRERA, MARIA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:14:15 | 00:03 |
3 | 58 | GUMBAU RUBIO, NAIARA | FIN-1 | IN BIKE | 0:14:26 | 00:14 |
4 | 55 | COLLADO SOLER, NORA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:15:44 | 01:32 |
5 | 533 | LOPEZ CASTILLO, IRENE | FIN-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:16:08 | 01:56 |
6 | 88 | CABRERA PRIMO, MARIA | FIN-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:16:19 | 02:07 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 1 | ARQUES VERDU, PEPE | INF-2 | JAVEA, CC | 0:12:04 | 00:00 |
2 | 464 | MECA RUIZ, RAFAEL | INF-2 | BICIS BURU AGUILAS | 0:12:37 | 00:33 |
3 | 2 | SANCHEZ CIFRE, JORDI | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:12:37 | 00:33 |
4 | 3 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, HUGO | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:12:45 | 00:41 |
5 | 7 | FERNANDEZ CERDAN, JOSE ANTONIO | INF-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:12:57 | 00:53 |
6 | 514 | VERA BERNABE, GUILLERMO | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:13:05 | 01:01 |
7 | 5 | AVILA MARTINEZ, DENILSON FABIAN | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:13:06 | 01:02 |
8 | 547 | CANALS GOMEZ, ANDRES | INF-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 0:13:06 | 01:02 |
9 | 9 | ALARCON CIFUENTES, JAVIER | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 0:13:14 | 01:10 |
10 | 4 | PUIG SIGNES, MARCOS | INF-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 0:13:14 | 01:10 |
11 | 8 | CHALMETA MARTINEZ, MARC | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:22:19 | 10:15 |
12 | 524 | LIZANO CORREAS, ADRIAN | INF-2 | EKUON BRD RACING TEAM ESCUELAS | 0:13:23 | 01:19 |
13 | 15 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, CARLOS | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:22:26 | 10:22 |
14 | 29 | MARTINEZ BEA, VICTOR | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:13:26 | 01:22 |
15 | 19 | BELTRAN CABEDO, MANUEL | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 0:22:37 | 10:33 |
16 | 539 | GONZALEZ GALAN, ERIC | INF-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 0:22:45 | 10:41 |
17 | 10 | CANO PEREZ, DAVID | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 0:22:45 | 10:41 |
18 | 14 | CUENCA LOPEZ, ELOY | INF-2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 0:13:45 | 01:41 |
19 | 37 | JUAN SANCHEZ, ALEX | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 0:23:05 | 11:01 |
20 | 24 | MELGAREJO NOYA, VICTOR | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:14:06 | 02:02 |
21 | 541 | GISBERT MONTESINOS, FRANCISCO VLADIMIR | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 0:14:23 | 02:19 |
Clas | Dorsal | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Tiempo | Dif. |
1 | 6 | ALDERETE MARTINEZ, NOA | FIN-2 | JAVEA, CC | 0:22:19 | 00:00 |
2 | 12 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, NOA | FIN-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 0:22:26 | 00:07 |
3 | 17 | MIRALLES MORENO, MAR | FIN-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 0:22:45 | 00:26 |
4 | 16 | GUERRERO FERRE, MIRIAM | FIN-2 | LA FORCA, PC | 0:14:09 | 08:10 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | CHALMETA RAMOS, UNAI | PROM1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 356 |
2 | MACHADO TRIJONYTE, ALEJANDRO | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 360 |
3 | FERNANDEZ SANAHUJA, MARTIN | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 353 |
4 | CANO MELGAR, MARTINA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 351 |
5 | CORTES COVES, IVAN | PROM1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 350 |
6 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, CARLA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 387 |
7 | CARRION PICAZO, ASIER | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 357 |
8 | LLORCA CONESA, MARIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 371 |
9 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, LAIA | FPRO1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 373 |
10 | PAREJA USO, JORGE | PROM1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 379 |
11 | WALS CERDA, MARCELO | PROM1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 364 |
12 | LLORET MAYOR, LUCAS | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 370 |
13 | RICO RUIZ, JAVI | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 389 |
14 | BENEYTO BELDA, EVA | FPRO1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 382 |
15 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, IRIA | FPRO1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 372 |
16 | VERDU BALLESTER, GUILLEM | PROM1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 388 |
17 | MORALES ANTON, AITANA | FPRO1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 383 |
18 | CALVO CAMPOS, JOAN | PROM1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 386 |
19 | MEJIA GUZMAN, MATTHEW | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 385 |
20 | SANTOS NAVARRO, LUDWING | PROM1 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 392 |
21 | RICO CANO, BORJA | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 374 |
22 | FERNANDEZ BERNABEU, FRANCISCO JAVIER | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 513 |
23 | DIAZ SANCHEZ, SARA | FPRO1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 384 |
24 | GARCIA BANCHON, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 368 |
25 | MILLE JIMENEZ, AINARA | FPRO1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 369 |
26 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, VALERIA | FPRO1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 593 |
27 | OLMOS VALERO, MANUEL | PROM1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 536 |
28 | PEREZ GUERRERO, JERONIMO | PROM1 | LA NUCIA COLOMA BIKE ,C | 533 |
29 | HERRERO GISBERT, MIGUEL | PROM1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 542 |
30 | RAMIREZ DAVIA, MIKEL | PROM1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 587 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | CASTILLO LOPEZ, DARIO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 301 |
2 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, SERGIO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 305 |
3 | MORENO SERRANO, ALEX | PROM2 | LA VALLDIGNA, CC | 311 |
4 | VAZQUEZ ROMERO, JOSE MARIA | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 300 |
5 | PRIMO CABRERA, ALBERTO | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 329 |
6 | SANCHO GARCIA, PAU | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 302 |
7 | SERRANO DONAT, IZAN | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 332 |
8 | CUENCA LOPEZ, YOEL | PROM2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 308 |
9 | FULLANA TRO, VERA | FPRO2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 326 |
10 | MIRALLES MORENO, XAVI | PROM2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 306 |
11 | GARCIA SANCHEZ, FELIP | PROM2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 304 |
12 | BISBAL VIDAL, ADRIA | PROM2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 320 |
13 | TORRES BERNABEU, JOSE ANTONIO | PROM2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 324 |
14 | ROBLES ROMERO, DARECK | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 335 |
15 | LOPEZ ARACENA, MATEO | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 321 |
16 | GARCIA SEPULVEDA, SARA | FPRO2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 315 |
17 | FERNANDEZ JIMENEZ, ERIC | PROM2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 349 |
18 | PAREJA USO, CAROL | FPRO2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 399 |
19 | PARRA GINER, JAIME | PROM2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 586 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | MARIN FALCO, MARC | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 265 |
2 | GARCIA BAGAN, ADRIAN | PRIN1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 250 |
3 | HIRALDO GARCIA, IKER | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 269 |
4 | GASCH RAMON, IVAN | PRIN1 | IN BIKE | 251 |
5 | BOX GARCIA, JAVIER | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 254 |
6 | CAMARA ROMERO, PABLO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 260 |
7 | SAEZ POVEDA, MANEL | PRIN1 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 252 |
8 | IÑESTA SELVA, ALEJANDRO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 258 |
9 | CASARES ABAD, CLAUDIA | FPRI1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 280 |
10 | MOTILLA GONZALEZ, ENEKO | PRIN1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 256 |
11 | MESTRE PUIG, CLARA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 255 |
12 | MORALES ANTON, VEGA | FPRI1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 284 |
13 | MOLINA TELLO, MAVERICK | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 437 |
14 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, PABLO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 253 |
15 | TORRES ALBERT, LEO | PRIN1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 259 |
16 | KASETA, EMMA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 262 |
17 | VIVES PASTOR, JOEL | PRIN1 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 517 |
18 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LUCIA | FPRI1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 261 |
19 | SIERRA FUERTES, CARLOTA | FPRI1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 282 |
20 | SANCHEZ TORAL, MARCO | PRIN1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 522 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | DELEGIDO PLANELLES, JAVIER | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 208 |
2 | MARTINEZ GARCIA, UNAI | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 209 |
3 | CORTES COVES, ADRIAN | PRIN2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 201 |
4 | COLOMA CHAMORRO, VALERIA | FPRI2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 202 |
5 | CAMPOS GALVEZ, LEO | PRIN2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 205 |
6 | COLLADO SOLER, MARC | PRIN2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 203 |
7 | GARCIA BANCHON, LUCAS | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 211 |
8 | GARCIA ORTEGA, TEHYA | FPRI2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 204 |
9 | DIAZ HAUSLAIGNER, GABRIEL | PRIN2 | STEFANO GARZELLI TEAM, CD | 220 |
10 | BARBERA TABERNER, DIDAC | PRIN2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 233 |
11 | SANCHEZ GODOY, PAU | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 207 |
12 | MECA RUIZ, ANA LUCIA | FPRI2 | BICIS BURU AGUILAS | 540 |
13 | GODOY VILAR, LUCAS | PRIN2 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 592 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | MUÑOZ SANCHEZ, GONZALO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 150 |
2 | JORQUES ARTERO, ALBERT | ALE-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 151 |
3 | GUMBAU RUBIO, TIKO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 155 |
4 | MARTINEZ HURTADO, SERGIO | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 154 |
5 | GALVEZ ARAEZ, OSCAR | ALE-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 161 |
6 | BAQUERO BARTOLOME, HUGO | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 152 |
7 | CANO MELGAR, AINHOA | FAL-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 159 |
8 | DE VERA MORENO, FRAN | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 158 |
9 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, OLIVER | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 177 |
10 | PEREZ GUILABERT, ERIKA Mª | FAL-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 156 |
11 | BERNA GOMEZ, ARTURO | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 157 |
12 | CHALMETA RAMOS, SAUL | ALE-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 167 |
13 | MOLINES GARCIA, SARAY | FAL-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 195 |
14 | MORALES GARRO, DANIEL | ALE-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 162 |
15 | GARCIA OLCINA, LUIS | ALE-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 168 |
16 | BALAGUER MURIACH, OCTAVIO | ALE-1 | IN BIKE | 182 |
17 | SANCHEZ PEREZ, IKER | ALE-1 | ROPE, CD | 186 |
18 | CANO SORIANO, FELIX | ALE-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 189 |
19 | RICO RUIZ, PAULA | FAL-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 170 |
20 | DEL VALLE GONZALEZ, ALEJANDRO | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 194 |
21 | NAYA SANMARTIN, LAURA | FAL-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 165 |
22 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, IARA | FAL-1 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 166 |
23 | BUENO HERRERO, AARON | ALE-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 487 |
24 | MARTINEZ INIESTA, CARLOS | ALE-1 | MOUNTAINBIKE REYES MAGOS IBI, | 243 |
25 | ORTEGA HUERTAS, ENRIC | ALE-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 183 |
26 | RUIZ FRANCES, CESAR | ALE-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 470 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | FULLANA TRO, PERE | ALE-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 100 |
2 | SANCHO GARCIA, MARC | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 101 |
3 | BELTRAN SULLER, ALEX | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 112 |
4 | BOX GARCIA, ANTONIO | ALE-2 | CREVILLENT, CC | 103 |
5 | MORTE RODRIGUEZ, MAURO | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 102 |
6 | VELIZ POVEDA, ERIC | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 123 |
7 | MIRALLES MORENO, ALEX | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 113 |
8 | RODRIGUEZ MARTINEZ, IVAN | ALE-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 120 |
9 | BRU ROIG, NEUS | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 116 |
10 | RODRIGUEZ CORDERO, QUIQUE | ALE-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 111 |
11 | MARTI CEREZUELA, VICTOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 121 |
12 | RICO CANO, ERIK | ALE-2 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 104 |
13 | GARCIA ARELLANO, MAXIM | ALE-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 106 |
14 | VIVES PASTOR, AITOR | ALE-2 | ESCOLA BICIBLE BOCAIRENT | 126 |
15 | SIERRA FUERTES, FRANCISCO | ALE-2 | CULTBIKES, CC | 114 |
16 | MONTABES FERNANDEZ, IZAN | ALE-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 118 |
17 | LLEDO BELLIURE, LARA | FAL-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 117 |
18 | CABRERA PRIMO, ELENA | FAL-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 129 |
19 | RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ, DANIEL | ALE-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 530 |
20 | HURTADO CUARTERO, DANIEL | ALE-2 | MOLINENSE C.C. | 427 |
21 | VAREA MARCHENA, DIEGO | ALE-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 549 |
22 | OLMO PEREZ, FRANCISCO JAVIER | ALE-2 | ESCUELA PUERTO LUMBRERAS | 548 |
23 | SANCHEZ GODOY, MARIA | FAL-2 | Sin Ranking | 119 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | GARCIA BAGAN, ALEX | INF-1 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 50 |
2 | SORIANO RAMON, MARCOS | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 51 |
3 | SORIANO RAMON, ALVARO | INF-1 | CREVILLENT, CC | 52 |
4 | BORTOLAZZI MARISCAL, AARON | INF-1 | ESCUELA CICLISMO ORBEL | 69 |
5 | DEL REY GONZALEZ, HUGO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 60 |
6 | IVARS SIRERA, MARIA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 54 |
7 | PICAZO PELLIN, PABLO | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 74 |
8 | CASARES ABAD, CAROLINA | FIN-1 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 84 |
9 | PICAZO PELLIN, JOSE | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 77 |
10 | BLASCO FORES, ORIOL | INF-1 | TALLERES GRAÑANA, CC | 81 |
11 | PEREZ JOVER, WENCES | INF-1 | AM SONIDO-ENERGYM, CC | 63 |
12 | GUMBAU RUBIO, NAIARA | FIN-1 | IN BIKE | 58 |
13 | BERNABEU ANTILLAQUE, YERAY | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 86 |
14 | CASANOVA FERNANDEZ, IZAN | INF-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 68 |
15 | SENTANDREU MARTINEZ, ADRIAN | INF-1 | CULTBIKES, CC | 53 |
16 | COLLADO SOLER, NORA | FIN-1 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 55 |
17 | SANCHEZ MARTINEZ, IKER | INF-1 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 61 |
18 | CABRERA PRIMO, MARIA | FIN-1 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 88 |
19 | LOPEZ CASTILLO, IRENE | FIN-1 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 533 |
Orden | Nombre | Categoría | Club/Equipo | Dorsal |
1 | SANCHEZ CIFRE, JORDI | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 2 |
2 | ARQUES VERDU, PEPE | INF-2 | JAVEA, CC | 1 |
3 | ARNALTE ALEGRE, HUGO | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 3 |
4 | CHALMETA MARTINEZ, MARC | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 8 |
5 | ALARCON CIFUENTES, JAVIER | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 9 |
6 | FERNANDEZ CERDAN, JOSE ANTONIO | INF-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 7 |
7 | AVILA MARTINEZ, DENILSON FABIAN | INF-2 | ALQUERIENSE, SC | 5 |
8 | ALDERETE MARTINEZ, NOA | FIN-2 | JAVEA, CC | 6 |
9 | PUIG SIGNES, MARCOS | INF-2 | BERNIA- XALO, CC | 4 |
10 | MARTINEZ BEA, VICTOR | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 29 |
11 | MACIAS GIMENEZ, CARLOS | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 15 |
12 | BELTRAN CABEDO, MANUEL | INF-2 | GRUP DOS RODES, CC | 19 |
13 | CANO PEREZ, DAVID | INF-2 | ESCOLA CICLISME VICTOR CABEDO | 10 |
14 | VERA BERNABE, GUILLERMO | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 514 |
15 | JIMENEZ GARCIA, NOA | FIN-2 | ESCOLA SENGLARS INITIUM | 12 |
16 | SOLANA SORIANO, PAU | INF-2 | LA VILA JOIOSA, CC | 11 |
17 | MIRALLES MORENO, MAR | FIN-2 | JOVENTUT DE LA MARINA, CC | 17 |
18 | GUERRERO FERRE, MIRIAM | FIN-2 | LA FORCA, PC | 16 |
19 | CUENCA LOPEZ, ELOY | INF-2 | VALL D´UXO, UC | 14 |
20 | JUAN SANCHEZ, ALEX | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 37 |
21 | GARCIA AMAT, UNAI | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 20 |
22 | MELGAREJO NOYA, VICTOR | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 24 |
23 | MECA RUIZ, RAFAEL | INF-2 | BICIS BURU AGUILAS | 464 |
24 | CANALS GOMEZ, ANDRES | INF-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 547 |
25 | LIZANO CORREAS, ADRIAN | INF-2 | EKUON BRD RACING TEAM ESCUELAS | 524 |
26 | GONZALEZ GALAN, ERIC | INF-2 | NIEVES C.C. | 539 |
27 | GISBERT MONTESINOS, FRANCISCO VLADIMIR | INF-2 | ESCUELA JOSE SABATER | 541 |
28 | NOGUES SELLES, PABLO | INF-2 | BIG BIKES CARLET, CD | 475 |
- | Categoría | Número Corredores | - | - |
- | Promesa 1 | 30 | - | - |
- | Promesa 2 | 19 | - | - |
- | Principiante1 | 20 | - | - |
- | Principiante 2 | 13 | - | - |
- | Alevin 1 | 26 | - | - |
- | Alevin 2 | 23 | - | - |
- | Infantil 1 | 19 | - | - |
- | Infantil 2 | 28 | - | - |