INSCRIPCIÓN I CIRCULAR A REBATE 15-5-2021

Actualizada el 15/05/2021 a las 15:10:28
Inscripción de la carrera SAN MIGUEL
Dorsal      Nombre Cat.   Club/Equipo
1  JIMENEZ GARCIA, TEOFILO ELITE **CICLOS TEO C.C.
2  SOLER RODRIGUEZ, JESUS MANUEL MA-30 **CICLOS TEO C.C.
4  LOPEZ ORTUÑO, ANGEL MA-40 **CICLOS TEO C.C.
5  BARBA BERNAL, ISIDORO MA-40 **CICLOS TEO C.C.
6  NAVARRO TORTOSA, PEDRO JOSE MA-50 **CICLOS TEO C.C.
7  JIMENEZ JIMENEZ, FRANCISCO MA-50 **CICLOS TEO C.C.
8  DOMENE SORIANO, ANTONIO ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
9  MUÑOZ PEREZ, JOSE ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
10  SANCHEZ GARCIA, FRANCISCO ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
11  SAEZ RODRIGUEZ, ROMAN ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
12  RODRIGUEZ SANTIAGO, RICARDO ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
13  RICO PAYA, JOSE RAMON ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
14  MARTIN BONET, CARLOS ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
15  CASTILLO MIRA, IVAN ELITE IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
16  PEREZ RICO, DAVID MA-30 IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
17  ANDREU TALENS, RICARD MA-30 IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
18  PEREZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MA-30 IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
19  VIDAL GARCIA, DAVID MA-30 IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
20  BORDERA MIRA, ELOY MA-40 IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
21  MOSNAK , BRANISLAV MA-50 IJES SOLAR - PUERTAS CASTALLA
22  MAS GARCIA, JOSE ELITE SUMINISTROS DAMA
23  MAS LEYDA, VICENT MA-30 SUMINISTROS DAMA
24  ESPINOS MUT, MOISES MA-30 SUMINISTROS DAMA
25  LOPEZ LLEDO, JUAN ANTONIO MA-30 SUMINISTROS DAMA
26  MARTINEZ MARTINEZ, RAMON MA-30 SUMINISTROS DAMA
27  OLAYA RAMON, JOSE ALBERTO MA-40 SUMINISTROS DAMA
28  LLORET PLA, ANGEL MA-40 SUMINISTROS DAMA
29  DIAZ FENOLL, JOSE MANUEL MA-40 SUMINISTROS DAMA
31  BOTELLA MOLINA, JUAN CARLOS MA-50 SUMINISTROS DAMA
32  DELICADO GARCIA, JUAN CARLOS MA-50 SUMINISTROS DAMA
33  QUESADA BOTELLA, FCO. ANTONIO MA-50 SUMINISTROS DAMA
34  SANTATERESA LOPEZ, ALEJANDRO MA-30 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
35  PICAZO GALLEGO, RAUL MA-30 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
36  MARTINEZ ALCARAZ, ROBERTO MA-30 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
37  LUCAS ESPINOSA, MANUEL MA-30 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
38  GALLEGO NICOLAS, MOISES MA-30 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
39  BERNA QUINTO, DOMINGO MA-30 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
40  PASTOR BAÑON, JOSE CARLOS MA-40 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
41  PERIS LOPEZ, AGUSTIN MA-40 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
42  SERNA SALA, ADRIAN MA-40 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
43  PASTOR BAÑON, ROQUE LUIS MA-40 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
44  PERTUSA VALDES, JOSE ALBERTO MA-50 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
45  SANTACRUZ SANCHEZ, JUAN MANUEL MA-50 ULB-COSTAFIT-DESGUACESMORA-CBC
46  RODENAS MADRIGAL, PABLO SUB23 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
47  MARTINEZ PASTOR, PEDRO ANTONIO SUB23 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
48  SANCHEZ CUENCA, PABLO ELITE YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
49  SAEZ DAVO, DANIEL ELITE YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
50  LOPEZ GIL, PEDRO JOSE MA-30 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
51  ALARTE GONZALEZ, ANTONIO MA-30 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
52  PAREJO ALBA, FRANCISCO MA-40 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
53  MILAN JIMENEZ, PEDRO LUIS MA-40 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
54  LOPEZ IZQUIERDO, VICENTE MA-40 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
55  ALFARO GARCIA, ANTONIO MA-40 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
57  GIL RIQUELME, JOSE JAVIER ELITE ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
58  ALCOCER ALVAREZ, DOMINGO NICOLAS MA-30 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
59  LOPEZ GIMENEZ, JOSE MANUEL MA-30 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
61  RUIZ GARCIA, SERGIO MA-30 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
62  JARA VIDAL, JOSE DIEGO MA-40 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
63  SIGUENZA POVEDA, RAUL MA-40 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
64  SERNA SALA, RAUL MA-40 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
65  ALARCON GARCIA, JUAN JOSE MA-40 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
66  PATIÑO DELGADO, RAUL MA-40 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
67  AGUSTI MARTI, CARLOS MA-30 UCMC ALICANTE
69  MANZANEQUE JIMENEZ, ABEL MA-30 UCMC ALICANTE
70  ENCINAS CRESPO, OSCAR MA-40 UCMC ALICANTE
71  BOIX JUAN, JERONIMO MA-40 UCMC ALICANTE
72  MARTINEZ NAVARRO, RICARDO MA-40 UCMC ALICANTE
73  MEDRANO GARCIA, ANTONIO MA-50 UCMC ALICANTE
74  LESLIE HAZAEL, CHRISTOPHER MA-50 UCMC ALICANTE
75  GANGA POLO, FRANCISCO MA-60 UCMC ALICANTE
76  ROSELLO NOGUERA, DAVID MA-30 VUELTA TURISTICA
77  ANDRES MORELL, ENRIQUE MA-30 VUELTA TURISTICA
78  GARCIA MALLORQUIN, SERGIO MA-30 VUELTA TURISTICA
79  FORNES GAVILA, ALEX MA-40 VUELTA TURISTICA
80  LOPEZ TOVAR, ANTONIO MA-30 THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA
81  BLANCO BELMONTE, MARIO MA-30 THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA
82  DIAZ ROMERO, JOSE DAVID MA-40 THE GREEN GARDEN - RAZZA
84  RUIZ SANTOS, FRANCISCO MA-40 VITO
85  LOPEZ MONTORO, JOSE-RAMON MA-50 VITO
86  GONZALEZ PEREZ, RAMON MA-30 GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER
87  RODRIGO PALLARES, JORGE MA-40 GRANJA RINYA-FLOWER
88  TRIGUEROS MARTINEZ, ADRIAN MA-40 GSPORT ALMA WAGEN
89  ARENAS GUILLEN, ALVARO MA-40 GSPORT ALMA WAGEN
90  BELLO TIMONER, JUAN MA-30 MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM
91  HERNANDEZ PEREZ, JOSE LUIS MA-40 MISTER BIKER GOBIK TEAM
92  MARTINEZ MATEA, VICENTE ELITE AYALA CYCLING TEAM
93  CUTILLAS PEREZ, JOSE ELITE GENUINS FACTORY TEAM
95  ROMERA ROSA, DIEGO JOSE MA-30 TERRA SPORT CYCLING TEAM
96  VANSTRAELEN , JORRIT JUN-2 **TORREVIEJA CC
97  GONZALEZ ANIORTE, ROBERTO MA-30 **TORREVIEJA CC
98  VANSTRAELEN , STJIN MA-40 **TORREVIEJA CC
102  MARTINEZ CASES, JOSE MANUEL MA-50 **TORREVIEJA CC
103  BAILLOEUIL , LAURENT MA-60 **TORREVIEJA CC
104  GIL CAMACHO, JOSE MARIA MA-60 **TORREVIEJA CC
105  PARRA MONEDERO, MIGUEL MA-40 **AQUAM-CM ASESORES CC
106  RUIZ TORRES, ALEJANDRO MA-40 **AQUAM-CM ASESORES CC
107  BOX QUINTO, MARIO JOSE MA-40 **AQUAM-CM ASESORES CC
108  MARCO BERNAL, ABEL MA-50 **AQUAM-CM ASESORES CC
109  TORRES SOLER, ANTONIO MA-50 **AQUAM-CM ASESORES CC
110  MUÑOZ GARCIA, JUAN-LUIS MA-60 **AQUAM-CM ASESORES CC
111  ESPINOS GARCIA, JAIME MA-30 **CONNECT CC
112  NAVARRO GOMIS, IGNACIO MA-30 **CONNECT CC
113  NAVAMUEL FERNANDEZ, LUIS ALFONSO MA-40 **CONNECT CC
115  TRIGUERO CANO, JOSE ENRIQUE MA-40 **CONNECT CC
116  LOZANO IBAÑEZ, SALVADOR MA-50 **CONNECT CC
117  CABEZAS FERRER, DAVID ELITE **PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC
118  VAZQUEZ ARCE, RUBEN MA-30 **PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC
119  ESCOBAR ORTIZ, STEVEN MA-30 **PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC
120  QUESADA TOMAS, PEDRO VICENTE MA-30 **PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC
121  GONZALEZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO MA-30 **PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC
122  MORATALLA MONTESINOS, ANGEL MA-40 **PUERTO TORREVIEJA CC
123  ROCAMORA FLORES, ALBERTO SUB23 **CATRAL CC
124  NAVARRO NAVARRO, JUAN CARLOS MA-30 **CATRAL CC
125  SANCHEZ OLIVER, MOISES MA-40 **CATRAL CC
126  MARTINEZ GONZALEZ, RUBEN ELITE **RAZZA CYCLING CC
128  GARCIA NICOLAS, FRANCISCO MA-30 **RAZZA CYCLING CC
129  CEBOLLA ESPAÑA, JOAN ELITE **SUECA PC
130  MORTES CASELLES, GERMAN MA-40 **SUECA PC
131  MORCILLO OCHOA, VICENTE MA-40 **SUECA PC
132  RODRIGUEZ SANTOS, HARRISON EDUARDO ELITE **UCMC ALICANTEUC
133  CHICO DE GUZMAN GUILLEN, JUAN FCO. MA-40 **UCMC ALICANTEUC
134  BRAVENBOER , MICHAEL ROY MA-50 **UCMC ALICANTEUC
135  LOPEZ DURA, IVAN ELITE **CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO CC
136  GOMEZ FERNANDEZ, JUAN MIGUEL MA-30 **CALDERONABIKE SAGUNTO CC
137  CANTO MICO, JOSE FRANCISCO ELITE **FASTER WEAR TEAM CD
138  HUERTAS BERNABEU, ROBERTO MA-30 **FASTER WEAR TEAM CD
139  LEAL FERRANDEZ, JUAN DE DIOS MA-40 **GRANJA - COX CC
140  MARTINEZ NAVARRO, ANTONIO MA-50 **GRANJA - COX CC
141  MORA MULA, MIGUEL ANGEL MA-30 **PASION BTT ORIHUELA CC
142  MARCOS CUERDO, JOSE FELIPE MA-40 **PASION BTT ORIHUELA CC
143  CARRILLO SOLER, PEDRO PABLO ELITE **PUENTE TOCINOS C.C.
144  BLESA BLESA, SEBASTIAN MA-40 **PUENTE TOCINOS C.C.
147  GRACIA FRANCO, JOSE IGNACIO ELITE **SANTOMERA C.C.
150  JUHASZ , JOZSEF MA-60 **BICICOSTA CC
151  FUENTES LANDETE, MIGUEL ANGEL MA-40 **CASTILLO DE AYORA CC
152  MOÑINO GUIRAO, VICTOR MIGUEL MA-30 **CICLOS SARABIA C.C.
153  QUINTO GONZALEZ, JOSE ANTONIO ELITE **CREVILLENT CC
154  ABELLAN LOPEZ, JAVIER MA-30 **EL GRECO C.C.
156  GIRONA NAVARRO, JOSE VICENTE ELITE **GONVIBIKE S RIDERS CC
157  LLOPIS GINER, ISMAEL ELITE **GSPORT-T3SCC CC
159  CABEZOS TUDELA, MIGUEL MA-40 **LOS DOLORES C.C.
160  CERVERA FRANCES, ISMAEL MA-50 **ORQUIN G.D.
161  TRIGUEROS BERNA, ANTONIO ELITE **PASICO A PASICO CT
162  MARTINEZ DIAZ, JUAN JOSE MA-50 **SAN VICENTE CC
163  VALERA GARRO, OSCAR SUB23 **SANTA EULALIA C.C.
164  MARTINEZ LLUCH, JUAN MANUEL MA-30 **SANTOYO BIKES CC
180  PARRA INIESTA, JOSE ESTEBAN MA-30 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
181  BAEZA GARCIA, SERGIO MA-30 VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE
182  BREVA NEBOT, YAGO MA-40 NEXTA CYCLING TEAM
183  FUENTES GOMEZ, FRANCISCO DAVID MA-30 **RAZZA CYCLING CC
184  ALVAREZ BALLESTER, FRANCISCO ELITE **LEMON TEAM CC
185  TERUEL ROVIRA, ELOY ELITE BROCOLI MECANICO SAKATA LORCA
186  MARCO OLIVER, VICENTE MA-30 VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE
187  PRIETO GINES, JAVIER MA-50 VOLATA-CALDERONABIKE
188  DARAS FERRANDO, AGUSTIN MA-40 **ORQUIN G.D.
189  CUTILLAS MARCO, FELIPE MA-40 **JOSE SABATER CC
190  PRIETO CORREOSO, CRISTIAN ELITE **CREVILLENT CC
191  CAYUELA LOPEZ, JOSE MANUEL ELITE **COSTABIKE C.C.
192  MARTINEZ RODENAS, ANTONIO MA-40 **CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA
193  MARTINEZ RODENAS, JUAN MA-40 **CICLOAVENTURA PEÑA CICLISTA
194  MILAN JIMENEZ, DIEGO ELITE **C.D.YOURBIKE ALMANSA
195  JIMENEZ BARBA, GREGORIO ELITE **PINATAR C.C.
196  PONS CHILLIDA, HECTOR MA-30 ENCACON SLU CONSTRUCCIONES
197  LORCA JIMENEZ, RUBEN MA-30 **PONTE OTRA C.C.
198  CALATAYUD BENAVENT, AURELIO MA-30 **ALFARRASI PC
199  MEDINA FABADO, ROBERTO ELITE **THE BIKE RUN CC
200  BARCO RENDON, JUAN PABLO MA-30 **RAZZA CYCLING CC
201  JIMENEZ PINA, JUAN MA-40 YOUR BIKE ULB SPORT
202  CARDONA GOMEZ, ENCARNACION F-M40 **EL FENOLL BENISSA CC
TOTAL CORREDORES: 169
RESUMEN INSCRIPCIÓN
-CategoríaNúmero Corredores--
-       Juniors de 2º año1--
-       Sub - 234--
-       Elites34--
-       Masters - 3053--
-       Masters - 4051--
-       Masters - 5020--
-       Masters - 605--
-       Feminas Master 401--